Melbourne

Melbourne

Melbourne Branch Court:

Branch Master,
 Captain David Shennan

Deputy Branch Master, Captain Francis Castellino

Honorary Branch Secretary, Ms Alexandra Evered, Tel: 03 5424 1224

Hon. Branch Treasurer, Captain Ian French

Hon Branch Registrar, Capt Peter Bosman 

Assistant Warden, Captain JohnCarroll

Assistant Warden, Captain Nigel Porteous

Assistant Warden, Captain Patrick O'Sullivan

Assistant Warden, Captain Chris Noon

Editor, Melbourne Log, Ms Joanna Carson

 

Melbourne Branch Members

D.M. Abraham  G. Adamson  B. Aliakbari   R.W. Archdale
N.W. Baird   G.A. Belletty   J. Berg   M.A. Bilal   W.M. Blumenfeld   A.S. Bolles   P.H.M. Bosman  T.H. Bryans   F.G. Burgess   D. Burns   K.J. Bush   J.M. Carson
M.J. Carolin   J.B. Carroll   F. Castelinno   A.R. Clarke  G.C.S. Colaco   R.C.B. Cooper   R.J. Cox   J.F.E. Crawford
W. Dalling   N.G.R. Daniel   K.H. Dann   L.W. Davis   L.A. De Cruz   H.P. Dhondy   R.P. Dros   S. D'Souza
P.F. Edgerton    G.J. Ehrenberg   H.D. Evans   A. Everett 
A. Fakira   N.E. Farrell   H.McK Fisher   D. Foo Young Niem   R.A. Francis   I.C. French
A.A. Galbraith   B.N. Georgiev   P.J. Goldsmid   R.Mc. Grant   T.H. Green   C.K Griffiths   A.E. Gurkin
R. M. Hall   D.M. Harrower    P.J. Hinksman   A.D. Honeyborne
D.A. James   L.R. Jones
R. Kapoor   D.A. Kelly   P.C. Kelly   R.W. Kimber   M. Koenig   D.M.W. Koepke   W.T. Korevaar
S.W. Lambrick   H.D. Lawson   H. Leighton   D. Lewis   T. Lloyd   M.R. Lloyd-Smith   J. Low   R.J. Lowry
R.A. McAlister C.J. Maddison   G.W. McCathie   I.R. Menzies   H.T. Merbis   P.B. Michaelson   D.S. Morgan   A.J. Murdoch
C.B. Noon
P.J. O'Sullivan   N. Oxley
J.V. Paine   J.B. Paisley   L.R. Paisley   E.R. Perera   N.J. Porteous   M.J.H. Pratt
S. Rabie   S.A. Rajadurai   A. B. Redmond   R. Rietwyk
J.A. Sambell   F.E. Sangster   G. Santos   T.J. Shelton   D Shennan   I.G. Shephard   G.J. Smethurst   G.W. Smith   R.C Springall   M.Spencer-Hogbin   T. Solberg   T.R. Steel  A.R. Stevens  A.C. Stewart   W.J. Stuart   R.A. Syed
J.S. Turnbull   M.L. Turner
P. Varani   P.S. Vedamuttu   G.H.A. Veldkamp  
D.H. Wharington   A.D. Will   C.M. Will   S.P. Will   G.Wilson   A.M. Wood   I.C. Wood   A.F. Woollacott   M.C.H. Worner  
I.M. Wright